Selecteer een werf
Adriana Spenders, Hoofd, buiten het poortje, Scheepswerf HetRijkee & Co,
Arnhem, W.C. vanHoogendijk & Co., Willem & JanRogaar, Harm Derks
Atlas', N.V. Maatschappij 'DeHooites, Anne WillemsRogaar, Philippus Harms
Bagge, JanHooites, Ipe AnnesRogaar, Thijs Freerks
Bakhuijsen & Zn., P.Hoop (Fr), DeRoggekamp Jr., C.
Bakker, C.P.Hoop (Frater & Zn.), DeRomkes, Anna Catrina
Bakker, KornelisHoop (v.d. Giessen), DeRoopaard (Duyts), Het
Barkmeijer, Firma Gebr.Hoop, DeRotterdams Welvaren,
Berend Hendriks, Hoop, DeRotterdamsche Droogdok Maatschappij N.V.,
Berg Jr., J.Horn, Jacob tenRubertus, W.
Berg, Jelle GerritsHortsing, KornelisScheepswerf der Rijn- en IJsel-Stoomboot Maatschappij,
Berg, Roelf FeddesHouthuis, H.T.Schelde', N.V Koninklijke Maatschappij 'De
Berg, Roelf GerritsHuges, T.H.Schol (Haring Booy & Zn.), De (vergulde)
Bergen, Antoni J. vanIJhoek, DeSchouten, Jan
Bielholt, (Wed.) M.Jago, St.Schuiring, Jan Hendrik
Bieze, Adde JansJans, TjallingSchutte, Gebr.
Bieze, Harm JansJans, Tjapke JansSchuyt, Jan & Cornelis
Bieze, Hinderikus WillemsJoekes, KnellisSimons, Jan
Bieze, Jan HinderikusJonge, Hindrikje WillemsSjollema, Klaas
Bieze, WillemJonge, J. deSmit & Zoon's Scheepswerven, N.V. E.J.
Bijleveld, Lieuwe WillemsJonge, Lammert JansSmit & Zoon, L.
Bijlholt, GerardusJonker, Abel WarnersSmit Fzn., Jan
Bijlholt, Jan WynkesJonker, Harm WarnersSmit Jr., P.
Binses, DirkJonker, J.Smit's Scheepswerven, J. & K.
Bodewes, Gebr. G. & H.Joris, St.Smit, (Cornelis & Jan)
Bodewes, Geert JoestensJouwer, op 'eSmit, Arie
Bodewes, H.H.Kars, JanSmit, Cornelis Pieters
Bodewes, J.W.G.Kater & Zoonen, Wed. P.Smit, Fop
Bodewes, Josephus GeertsKloos, FlorisSmit, Hendrik
Bodewes, WijnandusKoers, B.Smit, Johannes
Boelen, Gebr.Koning William, Smit, O.
Boer, A. deKoning William, Smit, P.
Boer, J.H. deKoninklijke fabriek van stoom- en andere werktuigen, Smit, Poppe Stoffers
Boerema, H.J.Koster Hzn, J.Spoelstra, Binder Eeltjes en Roelof Binderts
Boerma, H.Kroese, H.Stadsplaats No 15,
Boerma, W.Kroese, M.Stadswerf, de
Bok, G.Kroeze, M.Stapert, Jouwert Sjoerd
Bok, Gerard RudolphKruijt, MaartenStratingh, G.H.
Bok, Harm JansKruise, M.Striemen, Gerrit van
Bok, Jannes SijgersKuiper, JanSuykens & Heynekamp,
Bok, Otto JansKuiper, W.Swart, Teeke Roelfs
Bok, T.O.Land van Belofte, HetSwerver, G.
Bonn & Mees, Lansing, G.Swieten, Cornelis van
Boon, Molema & de Cock Machinefabriek en Scheepswerf, Leeuwes, RoelofTiesen, E. Jan
Boonstra, Rienke SikkesLeeuwes, S.Timmersma, Symon Watzes
Boot (fam. Groen), DeLelie (G. Lindeman), deTinkelenberg & Zn.,
Borius & van der Ley, Lewes, JanUbbels, Fokke
Bos en Dijkema, Liewes, RoelfUil, Johannes Bernardus
Bos, Gebr.Limborg, JanUyterwijk, Cornelis
Bosse, HeinrichLimmen, Barend vanVegter, A.A.
Boswijk, Adde LucasLindeman, G.Veldstra, A.H.
Brons, Abraham ReintsLindern, Frans Harms VonVenema, J.
Brouwer, JacobLinge, Arent vanVerstockt, Gebr. J. & G.W.
Brouwer, P.Lugt., C. en P.Verveer, Christaan
Buining, Hindrik AllesLugthart, W.Viëtor & Co,
Buitenwerf, Lukien, Jacob Alb.Viëtor & de Wijk,
Burgerhout's Machinefabriek en Scheepswerf N.V., Lukjen, Harm A.Visser, Haije Jans
Casimirus (Cornelis de Graaf), Maas', N.V. Maatschappij 'DeVolharding, de
Catz, Barteld PietersMaaszigt (Henricus de Hoog), Vos, Pieter Jans
Charles Connell & Co., Maathuis, E. & C.Vrede, de
Cleef, H.M.F. vanMaatschappij voor Scheeps- en Werktuigbouw Fijenoord N.V., Vredenhof,
Commercie Compagnie, Meihuizen, J.M.Vries (buiten het Klein Poortje), K. K. de
Commerciewerf, Meijer, G.B.Vries, G.H. de
Concordia (h.D. Bos / Cornelis Cremer)), Meinerts, JaitseVuyk & Zonen, A.
Concordia, Merwede (C. Gips), DeWachters, Harmannus Jans
Concurrent (B. Niestern), DeMeurisng en Prins, Walvisch, De
Coops, Gebrs. E. & M.Meursing, Emmo HooitesWapen van Amsterdam (voormalig Koning David), Het
Dageraad, DeMeursing, GebroedersWapen van Harlingen, Het
Damen, Meursing, Wigcher HooitesWeerd, Boele Piekes de
Dammes Erve (van Gijn & Zn), Mijs & Co., Welgelegen', Scheepswerf & Mach.fabriek '
Daniëls, HarmanusModderman & Co, Welgelegen,
de Rave (G.H. Baaij), Molenaar, Hylke WybesWerf & Zn, R.G. van der
Dekker, E.Mulder, Claas JansWerf en Hindrik Geerts, Roelf van der
Dekker, W.L.Mulder, J.Werf, F.M. van der
Derks, HarmMulder, Jakob JansWerf, G. v.d.
Diepen Jr., J. vanMulder, Jan JacobWerf, Geert Willems
Dieters, WillemMulder, Jan KlaassensWerf, H. van der
Dirks, HarmMulder, LucasWerf, H.H. van der
Drenth & Sinnige, Mulder, Nanne JansWerf, J.J. van der
Drenth, B.Mulder, Pieter LucasWerf, Poppe Mennes van der
Drenth, Bernardus (alias Berend Bonkje)Muller & Limborgh, Werf, R. v.d.
Drenth, F.L.Muller & Zn, Joh.Werf, Roelof Hinderikus
Drenth, Jan HindriksMuller, Gebr.Werff, E.J. van der
Drie Haringen, DeMuller, Johann HinrichWerff, Fokke Ubels van der
Drop de Zeeuw, H.Murray & Co, H,Werff, Frederikus Ottes
Duijn, PieterNaarstigheid, DeWerff, G.J. v.d.
Duijvendijk Tzn., Jan vanNachtegaal, DeWerff, gerardus O. van der
Duijvendijk, C. vanNederlandsche Maatschappij Voor Scheepsbouw en Dokken, Werff, Gosse Bartelds van der
Duijvendijk, Jacob vanNederlandsche Scheepsbouw Maatschappij, N.V.Werff, H.J.
Eems', Scheepswerf & Machinefabriek 'Nederlandsche Stoomboot Maatschappij Fijenoord, Werff, J. van der
Eiland Terschelling, 'tNibbelke, Jan HarmsWerff, Jan Ubels van der
Ernst, JanNiestern & Te Velde, Werff, Jan W.
Fortuin (fam. Groen), Nijhuis, H.N.Werff, Jurrien Jans van der
Frater & Zn., C.Nijhuis, Halbe H.Werff, O. van der
Gebhardt & Co. (Gideon),, Gebr.Nijhuis, J. & H.Werff, Roelf Ottes
Geerts, SymenNijverheid, DeWerff, Ubel Ottes van der
Giezen, Roelof JansNooitgedacht, Westra & Zoon, Melle
Glavimans & Zoon, PieterNoord, DeWetering, Gebr. v.d.
Goede Intentie, DeNoorderwerf (Kater & Meulman), Wijk, Harm Klaassens de
Goede Verwachting (Jan Pauw), Nootenboom (Visser), DeWijk, Klaas Harms de
Goede, H. deOnderneming, DeWijk, L.H. de
Goor, W.R. vanOp de Leek, Wijt, Klaas Stams de
Gosses, BarteldOranjeboom (A. de Graaf), Wijtze Sipkes Zwat & Johannes Tjallings Wijma,
Greben, G.J.Otto, A.Wilbrink, L.
Groen, HermanusOtto, JanWildervanck, Wubbo Cornelis
Groenland (G. Broerse), Palsma, Gosse Meinderts en Jaitse MeindertsWildervank, L.W.
Haan (J.R. Boelen & Zn), DePattje & Zn, J.J.Wilgenkamp, R. & H.
Harms, HarmanusPattje, Wicher JansWilkens, K. & J.
Hendericus, RoelofPauw, Wilkens, Wilke en Berend
Hendrikus, Jan en WillemPeperwerf, Wilkes, Hindrik
Hesseling, Harm DerksPhoenix (Frederik de Woorth), Willems, Anne
Hijlkema, L.Pik, J.Willems, Grietje
Hinderikus, Jan & WillemPik, Roelf DerksWillems, Henderikus
Hoebee, PieterPik, T.Willigen (A. v.d. Werf), De
Hollandia, Pik, Tjapko JansWilmink, L.
Hollands Trouw, Ploeger, Otto OomkesWilmink, N.V. Scheepswerf J. Th.
Holthuis, Derk HarmPlukker, Hindrik AbrahamsWilton-Fijenoord, N.V. Dok en Werf Maatschappij
Holthuis, Fokke HarmsPlukker, Luitje H.Witte Kruis, Het
Holthuis, Fokke JosephusPot, Gebr.Witte Oliphant (J. Meyjes & Zn.), De
Holthuis, H.D.Pot, Gebr. B.Witteveen, Jouwert Fredriks
Holthuis, Harm DerksPot, JoostWolthuis & Zn., Fa. L.
Holthuis, Otto HarmsPot, JoostWortelboer, Frederikus Gerrits
Holthuis, Ubel HarmsPotjer, Hindrik Geerts & Klaas GeertsWortelboer, Johannes
Holtman Hzn, H.Prins, A.Zalmhaven (visser),
Holtman, Gerhardus HindriksPrins, Fokke JansZee, Remmerten Meindert van der
Holtmans, Prins, J.Zeijlen & Decker, van
Holtmans, GeertRaaf, deZuiderwerf (G.K. de Vries),
Hondsbos (Jan Rogge), Reins, TjeerdZwarte Raaf, De
Hoofd (F.U. v.d. Werff), HetReus, De